PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0001 APOLACON TWP - 001
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.46


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    7.69
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   87.18
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    5.13


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    8.93
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   10.00
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   11.43
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   22.50
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.79
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.79
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   31.78
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   68.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   28.04
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   71.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .91


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   17.80
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   15.18
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.41
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     68   35.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   29.91
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   70.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   18.78
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   48.07
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   32.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .55


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          APOLACON TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           GERALD LEGG (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.92


          APOLACON TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          APOLACON TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          APOLACON TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          APOLACON TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00

          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .     33   18.54
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   44.38
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   37.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0002 ARARAT TWP - 002
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    337
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.34


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   37.84
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   62.16
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   11.79
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   14.25
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   15.97
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   18.92
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   15.97
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   18.18
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   46.30
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   35.44
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   64.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .62


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   24.31
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   19.44
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   29.17
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     76   26.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .69

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    159  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   29.45
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   70.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   28.96
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   41.31
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   28.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.54


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          ARARAT TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PETER ANDREW SEMAN (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   50.00
           DAVID G. COTTRELL (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   45.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.12


          ARARAT TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TRACEY SWARTZ (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   97.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.34


          ARARAT TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00


          ARARAT TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           EVELYN A. COTTRELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     90   36.29
           STEVEN MARK STANFORD (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     94   37.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.81

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0003 AUBURN TWP - 003
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1063
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.89


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   31.46
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   62.92
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      5    5.62


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   10.73
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   14.06
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   13.23
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   19.38
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   17.40
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   20.10
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    5.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .10


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   43.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   57.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   34.11
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   65.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .81


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.70


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   11.92
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   38.15
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   23.10
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    178   26.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    367   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .81


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   34.09
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   65.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   29.95
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   41.68
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   28.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    370   99.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          AUBURN TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BERTON A. HOLLISTER, JR. (DEM/REP) .  .  .    292   79.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   20.44


          AUBURN TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           LARRY R. MOWRY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   99.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26


          ELK LAKE SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHUCK PLACE (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   94.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.79

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0004 BRIDGEWATER TWP - 004
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1671
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.13


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   23.61
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   73.61
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    2.78


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   10.78
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   12.26
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   12.97
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   20.86
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   19.03
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   20.58
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50    3.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   35.58
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   64.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   31.54
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   68.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   97.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.07


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   95.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.70


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   16.02
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   20.60
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   31.64
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    317   31.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .20

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    495   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .40


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   27.55
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   72.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   23.60
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   51.45
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   24.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    494  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BRIDGEWATER TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           KENNETH O. MEAD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .90


          BRIDGEWATER TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PEGGY A. JERAULD (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.38


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MADELINE ARNOLD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    248   31.00
           DOUG WILCOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   46.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   22.38


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RICHARD MATTHEW JORDAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    397   90.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    9.77

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0005 BROOKLYN TWP - 005
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    509
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.13


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   16.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   80.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    4.00


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   10.70
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   11.52
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   13.99
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   21.40
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.49
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   22.22
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   35.80
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   64.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   29.55
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   70.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .57


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   98.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.81


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   19.53
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   15.98
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   30.47
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    114   33.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   19.78
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   80.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   27.21
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   46.26
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   26.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          BROOKLYN TWP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DANIEL J. ANTHONY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73


          BROOKLYN TWP SUPERVISOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           GRAHAM A. ANTHONY, JR. (REP) .  .  .  .  .    170   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .58


          BROOKLYN TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BEVERLY A. STEPNIAK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    177   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          BROOKLYN TWP TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           SHAUN HOLTSMASTER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          BROOKLYN TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0006 CHOCONUT TWP - 006
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    497
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.81


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   31.25
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   68.75
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   12.22
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   13.35
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   12.67
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   21.72
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   17.87
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.46
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   40.96
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   59.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   32.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   67.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   96.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.97


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   22.15
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   18.46
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   30.20
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     87   29.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   32.93
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   65.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.22


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   27.69
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   45.00
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   27.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71


          CHOCONUT TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RUDOLPH MATTES (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   67.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   32.59


          CHOCONUT TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          CHOCONUT TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           EDWARD G. SHELP (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .     76   26.67
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   41.05
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   31.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.05

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0007 CLIFFORD TWP - 007
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1466
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          26.13


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.37
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   71.58
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.05


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   13.90
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   16.17
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   15.14
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   18.64
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   16.27
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   16.48
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   42.46
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   57.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   40.68
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   59.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   99.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .59


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   27.41
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   16.42
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   32.38
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    157   23.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    331   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.19


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   30.59
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   69.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   27.40
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   31.85
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   40.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    307   99.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          CLIFFORD TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BARRY ALAN SEARLE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   95.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.15


          CLIFFORD TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          CLIFFORD TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15  100.00


          CLIFFORD TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           KEVIN J. MUNLEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .96


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 1B
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DAVID H. SCHULTE, JR. (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .    331   96.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.22

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0008 DIMOCK TWP - 008
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    811
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.73


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   21.35
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   73.03
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      5    5.62


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   10.71
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   12.83
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   12.72
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   20.31
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   19.08
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   20.42
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    3.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   36.23
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   62.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .87


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   32.15
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   67.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.14


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   95.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.45


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   14.22
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   23.06
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   25.59
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    235   37.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    325   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   37.50
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   61.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   26.58
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   47.92
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   25.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    330  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DIMOCK TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           GERALD A. ELLIS, SR. (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    286   91.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    8.63


          DIMOCK TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          DIMOCK TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRANDY MARIE GOLDEN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    310   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64


          ELK LAKE SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANNE M. TEEL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   64.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   35.55

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0009 FOREST CITY BORO 1W - 009
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    383
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.29


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   70.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   26.67
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    3.33


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   19.01
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   21.48
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   20.77
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   11.62
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    9.86
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   13.73
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   65.45
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   34.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   68.18
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   31.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.03


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   37.69
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   21.11
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   19.60
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     43   21.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.05


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   52.38
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   47.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   45.03
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   25.83
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   29.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FOREST CITY BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           BERNARD F. SCALZO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   26.88
           JOANN M. MATARESE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   25.30
           CHRISTOPHER A. DEGONZAGUE (REP) .  .  .  .     46   18.18
           JOHN L. WILLIAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   11.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   18.58


          FOREST CITY BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHRISTOPHER A. DEGONZAGUE (REP) .  .  .  .     59   75.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   24.36


          FOREST CITY WARD 1 CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          FOREST CITY REGIONAL SCHOOL REGION 7
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOANNE M. STERCHAK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0010 FOREST CITY BORO 2W - 010
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    486
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.98


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   51.43
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   40.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      3    8.57


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   17.01
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.77
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.85
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   14.71
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   12.41
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   13.56
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   55.56
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   43.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   59.35
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   40.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .71


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   36.97
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.07
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   23.59
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     54   19.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .35

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    138   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .72


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   48.37
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   50.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .65


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   36.10
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   33.61
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   29.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          FOREST CITY BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           BERNARD F. SCALZO (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   27.04
           JOANN M. MATARESE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   21.43
           CHRISTOPHER A. DEGONZAGUE (REP) .  .  .  .     71   18.11
           JOHN L. WILLIAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    9.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   23.47


          FOREST CITY BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHRISTOPHER A. DEGONZAGUE (REP) .  .  .  .    101   78.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.71


          FOREST CITY WARD 2 CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          FOREST CITY REGIONAL SCHOOL REGION 7
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOANNE M. STERCHAK (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FOREST CITY REGIONAL SCHOOL REGION 8
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARY A. EMMETT (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .77

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0011 FOREST LAKE TWP - 011
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    752
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.78


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   15.71
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   82.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.43


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.77
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.13
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    9.01
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   23.85
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   22.79
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   23.67
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   24.64
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   73.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.42


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   22.01
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   77.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .44


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   96.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.40


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   13.71
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   16.78
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   34.99
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    142   33.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .95

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    209   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .95


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   22.03
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   77.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   16.58
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   52.72
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   30.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FOREST LAKE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ART DONATO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.48


          FOREST LAKE TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JEANNETTE CASTROGIOVANNI (REP)  .  .  .  .    196   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.01


          FOREST LAKE TWP TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHELE L. HINDS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          FOREST LAKE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .     63   17.80
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   38.98
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.26

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0012 FRANKLIN TWP - 012
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    578
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.54


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.94
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   87.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.56


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    8.58
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   10.95
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    9.49
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   24.45
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   21.53
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   21.72
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.17
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   70.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   24.86
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   75.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   94.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    5.46


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.17
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   12.40
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   33.96
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    138   37.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   17.65
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   82.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   18.01
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   49.07
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   32.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.05


          FRANKLIN TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARK G. CREAMER (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.22


          FRANKLIN TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24  100.00


          FRANKLIN TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           GERALD BOOTH SULLIVAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    127   88.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   11.81


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MADELINE ARNOLD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    132   43.00
           DOUG WILCOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   53.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.58


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RICHARD MATTHEW JORDAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    168   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.55

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0013 FRIENDSVILLE BORO - 013
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.35


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1   20.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5   10.64
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    6.38
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    8.51
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.53
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   21.28
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   27.66
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   30.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   70.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   18.92
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4   10.81
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   35.14
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     12   32.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.70

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   33.33
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   25.00
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   50.00
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   25.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO MAYOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14  100.00


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          FRIENDSVILLE BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00

          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .      7   22.58
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   51.61
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   25.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0014 GIBSON TWP - 014
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    748
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.43


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   10.39
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   88.31
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.30


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62    8.74
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70    9.87
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   10.01
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   24.40
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   20.17
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   21.86
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    4.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   31.54
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   68.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.51
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   75.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.96


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   16.97
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   12.12
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   35.15
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    177   35.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    248   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .80


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   16.17
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   83.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   22.51
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   42.92
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   34.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    240   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .41


          GIBSON TWP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           THOMAS PETROSKI (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   36.23
           BRADLEY R. MARCHO (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   63.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .75


          GIBSON TWP SUPERVISOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           LEONARD BARTKUS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   90.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    9.46


          GIBSON TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           LINDA SIVERS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          GIBSON TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARK DAVE ZYCHAL (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   97.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.98


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 1A
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHRISTINE PLONSKI SEZER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .    233   97.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.51

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0015 GREAT BEND BORO - 015
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    376
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.51


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   35.56
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   62.22
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.22


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   12.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   13.93
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   15.48
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   19.81
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   15.79
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   18.89
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   36.21
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   62.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   38.79
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   61.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .88


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.83


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   28.70
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   13.43
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   34.72
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     50   23.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .87


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.93
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   70.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   32.80
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   41.40
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   25.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    107   97.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.73


          GREAT BEND BORO COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           RICHARD FRANKS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   32.76
           JERRY ARNOLD MACCONNELL (REP).  .  .  .  .     84   36.21
           BRET JENNINGS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   28.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.02

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0016 GREAT BEND TWP - 016
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1039
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          34.94


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   19.15
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   76.60
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    4.26


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    9.70
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   12.49
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   13.27
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   21.74
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   18.95
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   19.18
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    4.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   32.74
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   67.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   27.84
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   72.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.17


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   22.12
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    9.16
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   41.39
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    173   27.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    333   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   19.71
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   80.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   24.18
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   46.18
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   29.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    326   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .91


          GREAT BEND TWP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           SHEILA L. GUINAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   96.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.36


          GREAT BEND TWP SUPERVISOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRIAN W. O'CONNOR (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .65


          GREAT BEND TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          GREAT BEND TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2  100.00


          GREAT BEND TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           FREDERICK DEAN LEWIS, JR. (DEM/REP).  .  .    294   95.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.23

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0017 HALLSTEAD BORO - 017
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    653
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.62


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   37.04
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   62.96
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   13.60
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.78
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   17.15
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.99
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   15.90
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   14.02
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   45.92
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   53.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   41.15
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   58.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.04


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .54


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   25.00
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   11.93
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   40.06
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     81   23.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.34
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   65.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   36.10
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   40.79
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   22.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .72


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .53


          HALLSTEAD BORO COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           PHILIP B. CALLENDER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .    140   75.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   24.73


          HALLSTEAD BORO AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          HALLSTEAD BORO AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          HALLSTEAD BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           NATHAN B. MILLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 2B
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           LAURIE BROWN BONNER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .     78   39.20
           EDWARD ANDREW ARNOLD (REP).  .  .  .  .  .    121   60.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0018 HARFORD TWP - 018
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    906
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.61


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   11.69
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   80.52
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      6    7.79


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87    9.58
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   12.56
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   13.11
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   22.47
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   19.05
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   20.15
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   35.42
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   64.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.79
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   71.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   98.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.21


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.41
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   14.64
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   36.06
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    207   31.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    345   99.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   12.46
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   87.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   24.30
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   43.84
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   31.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    325   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          HARFORD TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           SUE FURNEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   95.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.42


          HARFORD TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CONNIE BREESE (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   99.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31


          HARFORD TWP TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JESSICA E. MILLER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    337   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 2B
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MONICA M. MILLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   97.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.48


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 2C
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CASEY WEBSTER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   66.02
           THOMAS STODDARD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   33.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0019 HARMONY TWP - 019
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    298
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.58


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   38.24
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   55.88
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    5.88


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   13.04
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   13.77
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   12.32
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   20.65
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   17.39
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   18.48
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   38.32
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   61.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   36.79
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   63.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   20.43
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.52
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   38.17
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     48   25.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.08

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   29.81
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   70.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   30.72
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   40.36
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   28.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HARMONY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22  100.00


          HARMONY TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          HARMONY TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          HARMONY TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5  100.00


          HARMONY TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           EVELYN A. COTTRELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     56   34.78
           STEVEN MARK STANFORD (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     48   29.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   35.40

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0020 HERRICK TWP - 020
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    471
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.28


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   48.89
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   48.89
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.22


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   14.35
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   15.70
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   16.37
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   17.71
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   15.47
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   16.59
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   52.02
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   47.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   50.30
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   49.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   33.66
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   18.81
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   25.41
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     67   22.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    158   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.25


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   40.59
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   59.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   35.46
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   36.25
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   28.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .70


          HERRICK TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRIAN ZEMBRZYCKI (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .     89   51.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   48.26


          HERRICK TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00


          HERRICK TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0021 HOP BOTTOM BORO - 021
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    173
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.73


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   50.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   17.28
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   20.37
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   19.75
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   12.96
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.11
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   11.11
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    7.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   53.23
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   46.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   50.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   48.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   96.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    3.28


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   28.93
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   23.97
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   23.14
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     28   23.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .83

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.16
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   69.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   41.00
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   32.00
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   27.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          HOP BOTTOM BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           TIM HORTMAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   78.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   21.13


          HOP BOTTOM BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          HOP BOTTOM BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 3C
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           SONDRA E. STINE (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0022 JACKSON TWP - 022
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    587
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.80


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   10.61
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   89.39
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    7.64
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    8.18
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48    8.73
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   25.09
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   23.45
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   24.18
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   26.70
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   73.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   22.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   77.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .97


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   97.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.51


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   15.49
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    8.42
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   39.95
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    131   35.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .54

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    191   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.04


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   14.98
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   85.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.39
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   44.54
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   35.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.15


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    199  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JACKSON TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RUSSELL L. CONKLIN, JR. (REP).  .  .  .  .    192   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .52


          JACKSON TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32  100.00


          JACKSON TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27  100.00


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           FREDERICK DEAN LEWIS, JR. (DEM/REP).  .  .    160   85.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   14.44


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 3A
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL DETWILER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   31.73
           BROOKE M. SLOCUM (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   67.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .48

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0023 JESSUP TWP - 023
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    337
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.29


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    9.62
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   86.54
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    3.85


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    8.96
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    8.96
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   10.45
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   24.13
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   20.65
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   23.63
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   29.93
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   69.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .68


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   27.08
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   72.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .69


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   92.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    7.86


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   11.87
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   15.47
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   34.89
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    104   37.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   24.16
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   75.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   20.88
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   45.38
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   33.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JESSUP TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BRUCE K. GRIFFIS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   95.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    4.03


          JESSUP TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAM LEWIS (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JESSUP TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAMELA D. STAATS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   24.11
           AMY JO LYDEN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    9.22


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0024 LANESBORO BORO - 024
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    257
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          37.74


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   34.38
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   62.50
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    3.13


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   14.00
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   17.20
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   13.20
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   17.60
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   16.00
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   17.60
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    4.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   46.15
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   42.39
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   57.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.17


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.11


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   29.56
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   16.98
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   33.33
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     32   20.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   31.18
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   68.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.21
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   45.52
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   28.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.18


          LANESBORO BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DALE ROCKWELL (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   35.71
           DAN BOUGHTON (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   33.33
           ED ARZOUIAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   28.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.38


          LANESBORO BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          LANESBORO BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           JAMIE KOZIOL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   46.40
           ASHLEY DEPEW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   51.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.40

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0025 LATHROP TWP - 025
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    480
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.54


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   35.85
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   62.26
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.89


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   13.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   12.45
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   14.32
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   19.50
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   17.43
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   18.26
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   42.94
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   57.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   40.36
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   59.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.20


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   24.62
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   19.76
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.23
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     99   30.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    161  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   36.99
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   63.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   30.60
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   38.43
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LATHROP TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ELWOOD G. PHELPS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   97.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.92


          LATHROP TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16  100.00


          LATHROP TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0026 LENOX TWP - 026
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1149
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.12


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   31.63
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   64.29
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      4    4.08


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   12.23
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   14.70
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   13.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   20.35
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   17.68
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   18.60
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   39.18
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   60.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   34.75
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   65.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.47


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.75


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   24.32
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   21.76
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   27.03
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    188   26.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    360   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   25.38
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   74.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   29.13
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   39.52
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   31.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LENOX TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JAMES E. TAYLOR (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.79


          LENOX TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18  100.00


          LENOX TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80  100.00


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 2A
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           KENNETH E. DECKER (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .    351   96.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.04


          MOUNTAIN VIEW SCHOOL REGION 2C
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CASEY WEBSTER (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   47.36
           THOMAS STODDARD (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   51.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .76

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0027 LIBERTY TWP - 027
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    698
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.24


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   14.08
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   84.51
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.41


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.12
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     59    9.97
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58    9.80
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   23.82
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   21.62
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   22.80
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   32.44
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   67.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   29.33
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   70.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    220  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   96.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.72


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   17.69
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   15.19
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   33.11
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    149   33.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    216   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.37


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   19.74
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   79.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .86


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   22.43
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   48.11
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   29.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LIBERTY TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           LORI RAUB (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   28.25
           DAVID W. BAILEY (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   71.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .45


          LIBERTY TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10  100.00


          LIBERTY TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MADELINE ARNOLD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    133   40.92
           DOUG WILCOX (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   53.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.54


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 2 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RICHARD MATTHEW JORDAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .    187   97.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.60

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0028 LITTLE MEADOWS BORO - 028
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    177
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.77


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    8.33
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   91.67
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    4.76
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.52
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    7.14
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   28.57
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.22
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   26.19
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   22.22
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   77.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   21.57
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   78.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.05
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   12.90
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   33.33
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     36   38.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   16.67
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   83.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   20.22
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   50.56
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LITTLE MEADOWS BORO MAYOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11  100.00


          LITTLE MEADOWS BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           CHARLES D. FAHRINGER (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     25   34.72
           DAVID STETSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   63.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.39


          LITTLE MEADOWS BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CASEY LANE ROAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          LITTLE MEADOWS BORO AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          LITTLE MEADOWS BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00

          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .     13   15.85
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   48.78
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   35.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0029 MIDDLETOWN TWP - 029
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    229
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.85


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21  100.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    8.08
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    8.08
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    9.23
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   24.62
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   20.77
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.23
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    5.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   27.72
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   72.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   15.22
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   84.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.20


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   11.73
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   24.58
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.61
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     61   34.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   21.78
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   78.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   14.81
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   49.38
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   35.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MIDDLETOWN TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           FRANCIS H. BURNS, JR. (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .     42   23.46
           LLOYD WAMBOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   44.69
           JORDAN SOBONSKI (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   29.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.23


          MIDDLETOWN TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           HELEN E. BURNS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   85.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10   14.08


          ELK LAKE SCHOOL REGION 6
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ABIGAIL R. JONES (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0030 MONTROSE BORO 1W - 030
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    571
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.75


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   37.70
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   57.38
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      3    4.92


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   13.45
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   13.10
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   14.34
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   20.00
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   17.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   18.23
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   40.98
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   59.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   34.52
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   65.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.43


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   87.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   12.63


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   20.00
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   19.49
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   29.37
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    123   31.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    203   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .98


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   34.72
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   64.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .46


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   25.55
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   47.53
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   26.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    189   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.05


          MONTROSE BORO TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BETSY O'MALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.14


          MONTROSE WARD 1 COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RANDALL SCHUSTER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   98.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.73


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAMELA D. STAATS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   43.88
           AMY JO LYDEN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   52.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    4.08


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0031 MONTROSE BORO 2W - 031
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    396
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.19


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   21.62
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   75.68
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.70


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   11.63
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   15.21
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   14.09
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   19.24
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.12
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   18.34
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   39.26
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   60.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   34.62
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   65.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .61


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   93.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    6.71


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   20.63
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   20.95
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   29.21
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     89   28.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .95

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    153  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   32.14
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   66.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.19


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   24.20
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   49.47
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   26.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          MONTROSE BORO TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BETSY O'MALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.36


          MONTROSE WARD 2 COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           JULANNE Z. SKINNER (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   17.94
           TONY J. PICKETT (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   36.64
           JUDY KELLY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   45.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .38


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           PAMELA D. STAATS (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   36.65
           AMY JO LYDEN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   60.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.48


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 1 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0033 NEW MILFORD BORO - 033
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    459
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.39


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12   25.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   70.83
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    4.17


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   12.50
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   12.92
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   15.25
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   20.13
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   15.68
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   18.86
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   37.21
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   62.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   35.15
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   64.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .60


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   95.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.32


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   26.13
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   14.71
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.43
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     98   29.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   19.55
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   79.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .56


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   28.83
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   43.06
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   28.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    170  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          NEW MILFORD BORO COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           RICK AINEY (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   37.84
           KATHERINE WAGES (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   49.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   12.61


          NEW MILFORD BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           HAROLD L. EMPETT (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    134   93.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.29

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0034 NEW MILFORD TWP - 034
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1154
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          35.44


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   20.56
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   77.57
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      2    1.87


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   10.16
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   11.70
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   12.56
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   22.15
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   18.98
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   21.38
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    3.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   32.32
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   67.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   26.34
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   73.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .79


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.41


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   20.11
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   14.15
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   33.15
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    234   32.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    370   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .80


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   19.19
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   80.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .76


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   25.72
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   44.41
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   29.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    363   99.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .55


          NEW MILFORD TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DONALD J. SHIBLEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   95.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.50


          NEW MILFORD TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          NEW MILFORD TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          NEW MILFORD TWP AUDITOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           HAROLD L. EMPETT (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .    319   94.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.62


          BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL REGION 1B
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHRISTINA COSMELLO (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    343   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.44

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0035 OAKLAND BORO - 035
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    327
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          29.66


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   41.18
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9   52.94
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    5.88


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   12.72
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   15.35
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.11
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   17.54
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.11
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   14.91
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   50.00
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   50.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   47.19
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   52.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.27


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    2.41


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   35.15
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   18.79
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   24.85
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     35   21.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   31.11
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   68.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   34.56
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   41.18
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   23.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          OAKLAND BORO COUNCILMAN
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  4
           GARY BOUGHTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   25.84
           ERIC PAGE (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   21.72
           JOHN B. AGLER (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   26.59
           DAVID TREVARTHAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   23.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.62


          OAKLAND BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           JAMIE KOZIOL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   44.63
           ASHLEY DEPEW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   52.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.48

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0036 OAKLAND TWP - 036
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    277
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          36.46


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11   44.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   56.00
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    9.58
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.26
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   12.26
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   22.61
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   18.77
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   21.07
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   37.76
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   62.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   32.98
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   67.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.09


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.76


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   23.53
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   17.06
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   29.41
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     51   30.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   30.93
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   69.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   29.66
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   36.55
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   33.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          OAKLAND TWP SUPERVISOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL S. FABRIZI (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.19


          OAKLAND TWP SUPERVISOR 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          OAKLAND TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          OAKLAND TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          OAKLAND TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 1
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           JAMIE KOZIOL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   48.36
           ASHLEY DEPEW (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   50.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .82

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0037 RUSH TWP - 037
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    669
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.93


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   39.22
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   58.82
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    1.96


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   12.59
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   14.42
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   14.78
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   20.44
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   16.24
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   18.43
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   42.86
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   57.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   37.44
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   62.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .51


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   97.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.11


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   16.19
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   29.77
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   25.07
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    110   28.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    194   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.02


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   37.91
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   62.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   30.57
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   42.36
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   26.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .32


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    183   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.61


          RUSH TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           KEVIN STOCKHOLM (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   91.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    8.50


          RUSH TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13  100.00


          ELK LAKE SCHOOL REGION 7
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOHN CHARLES PIERSON (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .    181   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.09

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0038 SILVER LAKE TWP - 038
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1233
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          31.71


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   20.83
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   70.83
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      8    8.33


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97    9.99
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   13.08
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   12.98
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   20.91
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   18.02
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   19.98
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    4.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .31


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   38.57
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   61.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   34.94
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   64.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   99.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   97.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.71


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   20.76
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   18.79
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   27.27
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    215   32.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .61

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    333   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   30.25
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   69.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .56


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   23.69
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   47.72
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    335   99.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30


          SILVER LAKE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           FRANCIS W. FRUEHAN (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   95.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.47


          SILVER LAKE TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           BERNADETTE KANNA (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .87


          SILVER LAKE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28  100.00


          MONTROSE AREA SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           KATHLEEN P. MORDOVANCEY (DEM).  .  .  .  .    118   20.81
           MARY HOMAN (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   35.10
           PAUL ADAMS (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   43.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.06

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0039 SPRINGVILLE TWP - 039
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    936
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.33


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   27.66
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   72.34
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   12.63
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   12.37
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   13.52
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   20.79
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   18.49
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   19.01
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   37.12
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   62.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.06
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   68.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.40


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   95.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    4.29


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   14.47
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   23.68
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.44
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .    181   34.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .38

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    272   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    1.09


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   35.23
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   64.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   23.23
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   47.74
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    271  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SPRINGVILLE TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           CHARLES D. CLARK (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   97.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.83


          SPRINGVILLE TWP AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DOREEN A. YAKOSKI (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.15


          SPRINGVILLE TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25  100.00

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0040 SUSQUEHANNA BORO 1W - 040
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    313
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.16


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   63.64
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   36.36
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.49
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   19.07
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   18.56
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   16.49
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   11.86
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   14.43
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    3.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   57.33
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   42.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   56.00
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   44.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   35.17
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   20.69
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   26.21
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     26   17.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   46.15
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   41.03
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   39.32
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   19.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.45


          SUSQUEHANNA BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  4
           DEBORAH ANNE ZAYAS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   29.47
           ROY WILLIAMS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   26.84
           BARBARA S. LARSEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   31.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23   12.11


          SUSQUEHANNA BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOSEPH E. VARSIK, JR. (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     66   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.35


          SUSQUEHANNA WARD 1 CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 2
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARTHA R. STANFORD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     65   95.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    4.41

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0042 SUSQUEHANNA BORO 2W - 042
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.09


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   48.98
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   48.98
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    2.04


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   16.72
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   16.41
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.02
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   16.11
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   13.98
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   17.02
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   52.89
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   47.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   52.10
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   47.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .    122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .86


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   30.62
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.97
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   24.88
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     45   21.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .    111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   44.92
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   55.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   37.13
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   35.93
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   26.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          SUSQUEHANNA BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  4
           DEBORAH ANNE ZAYAS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.86
           ROY WILLIAMS (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   29.86
           BARBARA S. LARSEN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   31.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    9.00


          SUSQUEHANNA BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JOSEPH E. VARSIK, JR. (REP)  .  .  .  .  .     77   95.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    4.94


          SUSQUEHANNA WARD 2 CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 2
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MARTHA R. STANFORD (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .    112   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.61

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0044 THOMPSON BORO - 044
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    149
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          33.56


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7   50.00
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6   42.86
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      1    7.14


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   19.69
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   25.20
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   22.05
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17   13.39
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    8.66
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    9.45
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   63.27
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   36.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   60.42
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   39.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    2.13


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   39.08
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   29.89
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   17.24
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     12   13.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20   44.44
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     25   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   44.78
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   28.36
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     18   26.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          THOMPSON BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87  100.00


          THOMPSON BORO COUNCILMAN 2YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  4
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104  100.00


          THOMPSON BORO AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00


          THOMPSON BORO AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          THOMPSON BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           EVELYN A. COTTRELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     25   32.47
           STEVEN MARK STANFORD (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     36   46.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   20.78

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0045 THOMPSON TWP - 045
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    282
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          28.37


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13   61.90
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   38.10
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   13.39
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   16.07
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   16.96
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   18.75
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37   16.52
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   15.63
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   49.35
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   50.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36   46.15
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   52.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.28


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.43


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   26.71
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   21.23
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   28.77
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     34   23.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   34.21
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   65.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   34.78
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   37.39
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     32   27.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.61


          THOMPSON TWP SUPERVISOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           RICHARD BERT WADEMAN (REP).  .  .  .  .  .     47   85.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8   14.55


          THOMPSON TWP AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          THOMPSON TWP AUDITOR 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          THOMPSON TWP CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7  100.00


          SUSQUEHANNA COMMUNITY SCHOOL REGION 3
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           EVELYN A. COTTRELL (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .     48   39.02
           STEVEN MARK STANFORD (DEM/REP)  .  .  .  .     51   41.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24   19.51

PRECINCT REPORT       SUSQUEHANNA COUNTY, PA
RUN DATE:11/03/15     MUNICIPAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:28 PM     NOVEMBER 3, 2015

          0046 UNION DALE BORO - 046
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    162
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.98


          STRAIGHT PARTY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           DEMOCRATIC (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3   17.65
           REPUBLICAN (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   82.35
           INDEPENDENT JUDICIAL ALLIANCE (IJA).  .  .      0


          JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           DAVID WECHT (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    8.86
           KEVIN M. DOUGHERTY (DEM)  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    9.49
           CHRISTINE DONOHUE (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     16   10.13
           JUDY OLSON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   24.05
           MIKE GEORGE (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   20.89
           ANNE COVEY (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   22.15
           PAUL P. PANEPINTO (IJA).  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    4.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ALICE BECK DUBOW (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   22.58
           EMIL GIORDANO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   77.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           MICHAEL WOJCIK (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19   30.65
           PAUL LALLEY (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   69.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON J. LEGG (DEM/REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.75


          DISTRICT ATTORNEY
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ROBERT KLEIN (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82


          COUNTY COMMISSIONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           MARYANN WARREN (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22   19.82
           CHUCK BULLOCK (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15   13.51
           ALAN M. HALL (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   34.23
           ELIZABETH BETSY ARNOLD (REP) .  .  .  .  .     36   32.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0

          COUNTY TREASURER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           JASON D. MILLER (DEM/REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1    1.82


          REGISTER / RECORDER / CLERK
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           TOM CHARLES (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14   23.73
           MICHELLE ESTABROOK (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   76.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY AUDITOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  2
           SUSAN M. JENNINGS (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   20.59
           GEORGE P. STARZEC (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   38.24
           RICHARD A. SURACI (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   41.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          COUNTY CORONER
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           ANTHONY J. CONARTON (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .     59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          UNION DALE BORO COUNCILMAN 4YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  3
           PATRICIA A. CINO (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   42.06
           DORIS YOUNG (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46   36.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   21.43


          UNION DALE BORO AUDITOR 6YR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3  100.00


          UNION DALE BORO TAX COLLECTOR
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8  100.00


          UNION DALE BORO CONSTABLE
          Vote for NOT MORE THAN  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6  100.00